PlTeams123456789101112   We Pu Bs
1  Den Haag  xxx..................1114   2 4 10
2  PWG s-Gravenpolder  ..xxx....13........11....   2 4 8
   Constant Charlois 2  ....xxx....11..........13   2 4 8
4  Haarlemse Damclub  ......xxx....12..11......   2 4 6
5  Damlust Gouda 2  ..7....xxx....15........   2 2 4
6  Van Stigt Thans 3  ....9....xxx....11......   2 2 0
   DC Dordrecht  ......8....xxx....12....   2 2 0
8  De Hofstad Dammers  ........5....xxx....14..   2 2 -2
9  VAD Amsterdam  ......9..9....xxx......   2 0 -4
10  Leids Damgenootschap  ..9........8....xxx....   2 0 -6
11  De Variant  9............6....xxx..   2 0 -10
12  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2  6..7................xxx   2 0 -14
 za 15-09-2018     Haarlemse Damclub     DC Dordrecht   
12
8
D
 za 29-09-2018     DC Dordrecht     Leids Damgenootschap   
12
8
D
 za 13-10-2018     Damlust Gouda 2     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 27-10-2018     DC Dordrecht     De Variant   
 
 
 
 za 10-11-2018     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 24-11-2018     DC Dordrecht     Den Haag   
 
 
 
 za 08-12-2018     De Hofstad Dammers     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 05-01-2019     DC Dordrecht     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
 
 
 
 za 19-01-2019     DC Dordrecht     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
 
 za 02-02-2019     VAD Amsterdam     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 16-02-2019     DC Dordrecht     Van Stigt Thans 3   
 
 
 
Topscorers

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 2

    DC Dordrecht     Leids Damgenootschap  128
  Fred Roedolph (1176) Hans Tangelder (1119)02 7 Partij
  André Droog (1358) Evert Bronstring (1308)20 5 Partij
  Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1368) Evert Dollekamp (1260)11 4 Partij
  Anton Kosior (1309) Edwin van Hofwegen (1197)02 6 Partij
  Ton van Bokhoven (1139) Maurits Meijer (1154)20 8 Partij
  Randy Horne (1196) André van der Kwartel (1059)02 3 Partij
  Wim Verschoor (1152) Harry Dekker (1041)20 10 Partij
  Nico Knoops (1295) Hans Kreder (1101)20 2 Partij
  Joop Roedolph (1159) Dick den Ouden (974)11 9 Partij
  Kees van Dijk (930) Peter van de Berg (917)20 9 Partij

 

Ronde 2
 za 29-09-2018     De Hofstad Dammers     De Variant   
14
6
D
 za 29-09-2018     VAD Amsterdam     Haarlemse Damclub   
9
11
D
 za 29-09-2018     Den Haag     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
14
6
D
 za 29-09-2018     DC Dordrecht     Leids Damgenootschap   
12
8
D
 za 29-09-2018     PWG s-Gravenpolder     Damlust Gouda 2   
13
7
D
 za 29-09-2018     Van Stigt Thans 3     Constant Charlois 2   
9
11
D

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 1

    Haarlemse Damclub     DC Dordrecht  128
  Mark Deurloo (1377) Ton van Bokhoven (1139)20 1 Partij
  Roberto Vesciano (1062) Fred Roedolph (1176)02 9 Partij
  Stefan Stolwijk (1328) Randy Horne (1196)20 2 Partij
  Dick Siegers (1119) Bert Baars (924)11 7 Partij
  Roel Janssen (1212) Anton Kosior (1309)02 3 Partij
  Pieter Schoonderbeek (1059) Simon Rompa (892)20 5 Partij
  Harry van der Vossen (1054) Wim Verschoor (1152)11 4 Partij
  Rudi van Velzen (881) Nico Knoops (1295)20 10 Partij
  Gerard van Velzen (1034) Nico Stuurstraat (909)11 8 Partij
  Frans Elzenga (934) Joop Roedolph (1159)11 6 Partij

 

Ronde 1
 za 15-09-2018     Leids Damgenootschap     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
9
11
D
 za 15-09-2018     Constant Charlois 2     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
13
7
D
 za 15-09-2018     Haarlemse Damclub     DC Dordrecht   
12
8
D
 za 15-09-2018     De Variant     Den Haag   
9
11
D
 za 15-09-2018     Van Stigt Thans 3     VAD Amsterdam   
11
9
D
 za 15-09-2018     Damlust Gouda 2     De Hofstad Dammers   
15
5
D

Klasse: 1e klasse B   

 Ronde 1
za 15-09-2018     Constant Charlois 2     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
  
    De Variant     Den Haag   
 
 
  
    Damlust Gouda 2     De Hofstad Dammers   
 
 
  
    Leids Damgenootschap     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
 
 
  
    Haarlemse Damclub     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
  
    Van Stigt Thans 3     VAD Amsterdam   
 
 
  
 Ronde 2
za 29-09-2018     Van Stigt Thans 3     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
  
    VAD Amsterdam     Haarlemse Damclub   
 
 
  
    DC Dordrecht     Leids Damgenootschap   
 
 
  
    PWG s-Gravenpolder     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
  
    De Hofstad Dammers     De Variant   
 
 
  
    Den Haag     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
  
 Ronde 3
za 13-10-2018     Constant Charlois 2     Den Haag   
 
 
  
    Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2     De Hofstad Dammers   
 
 
  
    De Variant     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
 
 
  
    Damlust Gouda 2     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
  
    Leids Damgenootschap     VAD Amsterdam   
 
 
  
    Haarlemse Damclub     Van Stigt Thans 3   
 
 
  
 Ronde 4
za 27-10-2018     Haarlemse Damclub     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
  
    Van Stigt Thans 3     Leids Damgenootschap   
 
 
  
    VAD Amsterdam     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
  
    DC Dordrecht     De Variant   
 
 
  
    PWG s-Gravenpolder     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
  
    De Hofstad Dammers     Den Haag   
 
 
  
 Ronde 5
za 10-11-2018     Constant Charlois 2     De Hofstad Dammers   
 
 
  
    Den Haag     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
 
 
  
    Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
  
    De Variant     VAD Amsterdam   
 
 
  
    Damlust Gouda 2     Van Stigt Thans 3   
 
 
  
    Leids Damgenootschap     Haarlemse Damclub   
 
 
  
 Ronde 6
za 24-11-2018     Leids Damgenootschap     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
  
    Haarlemse Damclub     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
  
    Van Stigt Thans 3     De Variant   
 
 
  
    VAD Amsterdam     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
  
    DC Dordrecht     Den Haag   
 
 
  
    PWG s-Gravenpolder     De Hofstad Dammers   
 
 
  
 Ronde 7
za 08-12-2018     PWG s-Gravenpolder     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
  
    De Hofstad Dammers     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
  
    Den Haag     VAD Amsterdam   
 
 
  
    Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2     Van Stigt Thans 3   
 
 
  
    De Variant     Haarlemse Damclub   
 
 
  
    Damlust Gouda 2     Leids Damgenootschap   
 
 
  
 Ronde 8
za 05-01-2019     Constant Charlois 2     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
  
    Leids Damgenootschap     De Variant   
 
 
  
    Haarlemse Damclub     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
  
    Van Stigt Thans 3     Den Haag   
 
 
  
    VAD Amsterdam     De Hofstad Dammers   
 
 
  
    DC Dordrecht     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
 
 
  
 Ronde 9
za 19-01-2019     DC Dordrecht     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
  
    PWG s-Gravenpolder     VAD Amsterdam   
 
 
  
    De Hofstad Dammers     Van Stigt Thans 3   
 
 
  
    Den Haag     Haarlemse Damclub   
 
 
  
    Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2     Leids Damgenootschap   
 
 
  
    De Variant     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
  
 Ronde 10
za 02-02-2019     Constant Charlois 2     De Variant   
 
 
  
    Damlust Gouda 2     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
  
    Leids Damgenootschap     Den Haag   
 
 
  
    Haarlemse Damclub     De Hofstad Dammers   
 
 
  
    Van Stigt Thans 3     PWG s-Gravenpolder   
 
 
  
    VAD Amsterdam     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
  
 Ronde 11
za 16-02-2019     VAD Amsterdam     Constant Charlois 2   
 
 
  
    DC Dordrecht     Van Stigt Thans 3   
 
 
  
    PWG s-Gravenpolder     Haarlemse Damclub   
 
 
  
    De Hofstad Dammers     Leids Damgenootschap   
 
 
  
    Den Haag     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
  
    Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2     De Variant