Nationale Clubcompetitie 2019-2020

PlTeams123456789101112   We Pu Bs
1  VAD Amsterdam  XXX....11......12....13..   3 6 12
2  Damlust Gouda 2  ..XXX....9........17..16   3 4 24
3  Ons Genoegen Utrecht  ....XXX..14....9..13....   3 4 12
4  De Waarddammers  9....XXX..11....15......   3 4 10
5  Den Haag  ..116..XXX............17   3 4 8
6  Van Stigt Thans 3  ......9..XXX13......11..   3 4 6
7  WSDV 3  ..........7XXX......1114   3 4 4
8  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek  8..11........XXX12......   3 4 2
9  Leids Damgenootschap  ......5......8XXX10....   3 1 -14
10  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2  ..37..........10XXX....   3 1 -20
11  DC Dordrecht  7........99......XXX..   3 0 -10
12  RDC Rijnsburg 2  ..4....3..6........XXX   3 0 -34

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 1

    VAD Amsterdam     DC Dordrecht  137
1 Arie Storm (1100) André Droog (1363)02 2 Partij
2 Jos Eggen (1201) Jaap van der Linden (889)20 6 Partij
3 Henk Twijnstra (1184) Kees van Dijk (929)11 9 Partij
4 Paul de Heus (1196) Simon Rompa (875)20 3 Partij
5 Herman van Westerloo (1138) Anton Kosior (1275)02 10 Partij
6 Chris van Westerloo (1111) Fred Roedolph (1158)02 5 Partij
7 Michel Horn (1171) Jan van Oosterhout (847)20 4 Partij
8 Hans Vermeulen (1181) Ton van Bokhoven (1132)20 8 Partij
9 Kees Binnenkade (1166) Bas Piepers (753)20 7 Partij
10 Huib van der Vossen (1104) Libert Soeurt 20 1 Partij

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 2

    DC Dordrecht     Van Stigt Thans 3  911
1 Nico Knoops (1246) Henk de Witt (1320)20 4 Partij
2 Jan van Oosterhout (847) Ton Burgerhout (1257)02 2 Partij
3 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1367) Gerrit van Mastrigt (1220)20 10 Partij
4 Anton Kosior (1275) Rob van den Bos (1025)20 5 Partij
5 Bert Baars (945) Hans Lansbergen (1183)02 1 Partij
6 Ton van Bokhoven (1132) Peter Lansbergen (1047)11 6 Partij
7 Kees van Dijk (929) Jelle Groeneveld (1057)11 8 Partij
8 Bas Piepers (753) Piet Bastiaanse (1141)11 7 Partij
9 Fred Roedolph (1158) Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1034)02 3 Partij
10 Jaap van der Linden (889) Ron Bolderheij 02 9 Partij

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 3

    WSDV 3     DC Dordrecht  119
1 Ákosh Kardos (1059) Ton van Bokhoven (1132)11 9  
2 Luise Gabbert (803) Bert Baars (945)11 8  
3 Marie Gabbert (820) Kees van Dijk (929)20 6  
4 Fernande de Graaf (779) Fred Roedolph (1158)02 5 Partij
5 Marjory Feyt (673) Nico Knoops (1246)02 3  
6 Bas van Berkel (982) Jan van Oosterhout (847)20 1  
7 Nico Valkenburg (1082) Anton Kosior (1275)11 4  
8 Ivar Smijers (1029) Simon Rompa (875)11 10  
9 Gerard Zijlema (1052) Bas Piepers (753)20 7  
10 Gerhard Gerritsen (936) Joop Roedolph (1117)11 2
 za 05-10-2019     VAD Amsterdam     DC Dordrecht   
13
7
D
 za 19-10-2019     DC Dordrecht     Van Stigt Thans 3   
9
11
D
 za 09-11-2019     WSDV 3     DC Dordrecht   
11
9
D
 za 23-11-2019     RDC Rijnsburg 2     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 07-12-2019     DC Dordrecht     De Waarddammers   
 
 
 
 za 21-12-2019     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 04-01-2020     DC Dordrecht     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2   
 
 
 
 za 18-01-2020     Den Haag     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 01-02-2020     DC Dordrecht     Damlust Gouda 2   
 
 
 
 za 15-02-2020     Ons Genoegen Utrecht     DC Dordrecht   
 
 
 
 za 29-02-2020     DC Dordrecht     Leids Damgenootschap