De Waarddammers 1

 

 Hoofdklasse B

 
PlTeams1234567891011   We Pu Bs
1  Heijmans Excelsior  xx11......13......1712   4 8 26
2  De Waarddammers  9xx........111513..17   5 8 30
3  Samen Sterk  ....xx10..14..91518..   5 7 32
4  SNA  ....10xx11..119......   4 5 2
5  O2O  ......9xx9....101211   5 5 2
6  CEMA/De Vaste Zet  7..6..11xx12........   4 4 -8
7  IJmuiden  ..9..9..8xx1412....   5 4 4
8  Ons Genoegen Utrecht  ..51111....6xx9....   5 4 -16
9  DIOS/Eureka  ..75..10..811xx....   5 3 -18
10  WSDV 2  3..2..8........xx11   4 2 -32
11  RDC Rijnsburg  83....9........9xx   4 0 -22

 

 

 za 18-09-2021     DIOS/Eureka     De Waarddammers   
7
13
D
 za 02-10-2021     De Waarddammers     Heijmans Excelsior   
9
11
D
 za 16-10-2021     Ons Genoegen Utrecht     De Waarddammers   
5
15
D
 za 30-10-2021     De Waarddammers     RDC Rijnsburg   
17
3
D
 za 13-11-2021     IJmuiden     De Waarddammers   
9
11
D
 za 27-11-2021     De Waarddammers     WSDV 2   
 
 
 
 za 08-01-2022     Samen Sterk     De Waarddammers   
 
 
 
 za 22-01-2022     De Waarddammers     CEMA/De Vaste Zet   
 
 
 
 za 05-02-2022     O2O     De Waarddammers   
 
 
 
 za 19-02-2022     De Waarddammers     SNA   
 
 
 
Topscorers

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse B Ronde: 5

    IJmuiden     De Waarddammers  9-11
1 Jesse Bos (1317) Wim Kalis (1368)1 – 1 3 Partij
2 Kees Pippel (1309) Rik Verboon (1331)0 – 2 2 Partij
3 Jacqueline Schouten (1046) Anton Kosior (1277)1 – 1 8 Partij
4 Conall Sleutel (1097) Theo de Swart (1329)1 – 1 7 Partij
5 Cees van der Vlis (1085) André Droog (1347)0 – 2 1 Partij
6 Stijn Tuytel (1283) Peter Hartog (1207)1 – 1 5 Partij
7 Bram van Bakel (1072) Thijs Verboon (1259)0 – 2 9 Partij
8 Max Doornbosch (1003) Fred Roedolph (1156)1 – 1 10 Partij
9 Krijn ter Braake (1301) Peter de Hek (1261)2 – 0 6 Partij
10 Martin van Dijk (1306) Wim Verschoor (1158)2 – 0 4 Partij

 Ronde 4 zaterdag 30-10-2021 Computeranalyse

    De Waarddammers     RDC Rijnsburg  17-3
1 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1382) Jan van der Star (1233)1 – 1 9 Partij
2 Wim Kalis (1368) Thomas Wielaard (1272)2 – 0 1 Partij
3 Theo de Swart (1329) Casper Vroegop (1043)2 – 0  3 Partij
4 Rik Verboon (1331) Richard Meijer (1287)2 – 0 2 Partij
5 Shammie Kasnadi (1237) Arno Kooloos (1058)2 – 0 5 Partij
6 Anton Kosior (1277) Arie Schoneveld (1067)2 – 0 8 Partij
7 André Droog (1347) Gera Hol (989)2 – 0 4 Partij
8 Peter de Hek (1261) Richard Kromhout (1366)1 – 1 6 Partij
9 Peter Hartog (1207) Rinus Kromhout (1059)2 – 0 10 Partij
10 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1160) Eric Hogewoning (1149)1 – 1 7 Partij

 

Ronde 3 zaterdag 16-10-2021  Analyse 
    Ons Genoegen Utrecht     De Waarddammers  5-15
1 Arne van Mourik (1271) Shammie Kasnadi (1237)0 – 2  7 Partij
2 Alfons Ottink (1311) Wim Kalis (1368)1 – 1  4 Partij
3 Cock van Wijk (1211) Theo de Swart (1329)1 – 1  5 Partij
4 Toys Sheoratan (1173) Fred Roedolph (1156)0 – 2  3 Partij
5 Auke Zijlstra (1175) Peter de Hek (1261)0 – 2  8 Partij
6 Jan Ongolesono (1086) Peter Hartog (1207)2 – 0  6 Partij
7 Wim Vlooswijk (1079) Anton Kosior (1277)1 – 1  10 Partij
8 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1011) Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1382)0 – 2  1 Partij
9 Lucien Farzan (992) Rik Verboon (1331)0 – 2  2 Partij
10 Gerard Morsink (968) Wim Verschoor (1158)0 – 2  9 Partij

 

 

Ronde 2 zaterdag 2-10-2021    Analyse
    De Waarddammers     Heijmans Excelsior  9-11
1André Droog (1347) Andrew Tjon A Ong (1324)1 – 1 10 Partij
2 Anton Kosior (1277) Ad de Hoon (1196)1 – 1 8 Partij
3 Shammie Kasnadi (1237) Eduard Autar (1365)1 – 1 1 Partij
4 Rik Verboon (1331) Ashok Bhajan (1223)1 – 1 2 Partij
5 Peter Hartog (1207) Adri Vermeulen (1234)1 – 1 7 Partij
6 Arie van de Weteringh Azn. (1382) René van Oosterhout (1129)1 – 1 9 Partij
7 Wim Kalis (1368) Frank Teer (1319)0 – 2 6 Partij
8 Peter de Hek (1261) Ron Entken (1166)2 – 0 4 Partij
9 Arie van Genderen (1101) Mari van Ballegooijen (1239)0 – 2 3 Partij
10 Theo de Swart (1329) Harry Kolk (1216)1 – 1 5 

Partij

 

Ronde 1 zaterdag  18-09-2021   Analyse
     DIOS/Eureka     De Waarddammers   
7-13
   
1 Eddy Zijlstra (1110)  Shammie Kasnadi (1237)  0 – 25 Partij
2 Jasper Kole (938)  Theo de Swart (1329)  0 – 22 Partij
3 Hubert de Baetselier (1071)  Anton Kosior (1277)  0 – 210 Partij
4 Melvin Koullen (842)  André Droog (1347)  0 – 23 Partij
5 Rudi Claes (1239)  Wim Kalis (1368)  1 – 16 Partij
6 Olga Kamychleeva (1367)  Wim Verschoor (1158)  1 – 17 Partij
7 Mark Werrebrouck (998)  Peter de Hek (1261)  1 – 18 Partij
8 Tom Swelsen (1177)  Fred Roedolph (1156)  2 – 04 Partij
9 Theo Schippers (1305)  Ad de Hek (1138)  1 – 11 Partij
10 Brion Koullen (1307)  Peter Hartog (1207)  1 – 19 Partij