De Waarddammers 2

 

  1e klasse B

 
PlTeams123456789101112   We Pu Bp
1  Haarlemse Damclub   986....13..1291210   8 13 79
2  Den Haag  7 ..1111156913....13   8 12 85
3  VAD Amsterdam  8.. ..9..812712137   8 10 76
4  Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek  105.. 78812....98   8 9 67
5  Damlust Gouda 2  ..579 86..119..9   8 9 64
   DES Lunteren 3  ..1..88 ..1187912   8 9 64
7  O2O 2  3108810.. 5..88..   8 8 60
8  Leids Damgenootschap  ..744..511 989..   8 7 57
9  Van Stigt Thans 3  439..58..7 10..9   8 7 55
10  De Waarddammers 2  7..4..79886 9..   8 6 58
11  De Hofstad Dammers  4..37..787..7 10   8 3 53
12  WSDV 3  639874....7..6    8 3 50
      

 

 

 za 18-09-2021     Haarlemse Damclub     De Waarddammers 2   
9
7
D
 za 02-10-2021     De Waarddammers 2     DES Lunteren 3   
9
7
D
 za 16-10-2021     VAD Amsterdam     De Waarddammers 2   
12
4
D
 za 30-10-2021     De Waarddammers 2     Leids Damgenootschap   
8
8
D
 za 13-11-2021     Van Stigt Thans 3     De Waarddammers 2   
10
6
D
 za 27-11-2021     De Waarddammers 2     De Hofstad Dammers   
9
7
D
 za 19-03-2022     WSDV 3     De Waarddammers 2   
 
 
 
 za 02-04-2022     De Waarddammers 2     Den Haag   
 
 
 
 za 05-02-2022     O2O 2     De Waarddammers 2   
8
8
D
 za 19-02-2022     De Waarddammers 2     Damlust Gouda 2   
7
9
D
 za 05-03-2022     Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek     De Waarddammers 2   
 
 
 
Topscorers

 

 

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 10

    De Waarddammers 2     Damlust Gouda 2  7 – 9
1 Martin Nederlof (984) Dirk van Genderen (1075)0 – 2 5 Partij
2 Harm Jan van Rees (1115) Arie de Bruijn (1217)1 – 1 6 Partij
3 Fred Roedolph (1156) Erik Maijenburg (1165)1 – 1 4 Partij
4 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1160) Harry Clasquin (1204)2 – 0 7 Partij
5 Wilco Stam (883) Peter van Eck (1204)0 – 2 1 Partij
6 Herman Meyer (1270) Alex Bitter (1110)1 – 1 8 Partij
7 Ad de Hek (1138) Willem Bor (1044)0 – 2 2 Partij
8 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1034) Arie van der Knaap (1052)2 – 0 3 Partij

 

 

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 9

    O2O 2     De Waarddammers 2  8 – 8
1 Frank Zwerver (894) Ad de Hek (1138)0 – 2 6 Partij
2 Huub Kroes (962) Mari Dame (1046)1 – 1 2 Partij
3 Wiebo Drost (1237) Pieter Trapman Sr. (1160)2 – 0 8 Partij
4 Siegfried Parbhoe (984) Arjan Mourits (1050)1 – 1 4 Partij
5 Gerrit de Benis  Ernst de Heer (968)1 – 1 7 Partij
6 Ricardo Bona (1039) Arie van Genderen (1101)2 – 0 1 Partij
7 Rajiv Balradj  Martin Nederlof (984)0 – 2 5 Partij
8 Paul Lohuis (1135) Bart van Soest 1 – 1 3 Partij

 

 

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 6

    De Waarddammers 2     De Hofstad Dammers  9 – 7
1 Wim Verschoor (1158) Frans van de Velde (1099)1 – 1 4 Partij
2 Herman Meyer (1270) Hugo Simons jr. (1093)2 – 0 1 Partij
3 Ad de Hek (1138) Nizaam Muradin (1081)1 – 1 3 Partij
4 Harm Jan van Rees (1115) Jack Mondt (976)0 – 2 8 Partij
5 Jeroen Schakel (1085) Jaap van Hal (1038)1 – 1 2 Partij
6 Fred Roedolph (1156) Dion van Bommel (1024)1 – 1 6 Partij
7 Marienes van Genderen (1121) Jetse Veenstra (972)2 – 0 5 Partij
8 Ernst de Heer (968) Gerard Peroti (969)1 – 1 7 Partij

 

 

Klasse: 1e klasse B Ronde: 5

    Van Stigt Thans 3     De Waarddammers 2106
1 Ton Burgerhout (1265) Arjan Mourits (1050)2 – 0 4 Partij
2 Gerrit van Mastrigt (1206) Ad de Hek (1138)1 – 1 2 Partij
3 Hans Lansbergen (1209) Martin Nederlof (984)2 – 0 1 Partij
4 Juan Camelia (1237) Marienes van Genderen (1121)1 – 1 3 Partij
5 Peter Lansbergen (1047) Harm Jan van Rees (1115)0 – 2 7 Partij
6 Adri van Huet (1131) Ernst de Heer (968)2 – 0 5 Partij
7 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1025) Jeroen Schakel (1085)1 – 1 8 Partij
8 Ron Bolderheij (849) Wilco Stam (883)1 – 1 6 Partij

 

Ronde 4 zaterdag 30-10-2021 Computeranalyse
    De Waarddammers 2     Leids Damgenootschap  88
1 Ad de Hek (1138) Maurits Meijer (1114)1 – 1 1 Partij
2 Fred Roedolph (1156) Hans Tangelder (1159)2 – 0 3 Partij
3 Dirk-Jan Dekker (1056) André van der Kwartel (1076)0 – 2 8 Partij
4 Marienes van Genderen (1121) Joop Burgerhout (1150)0 – 2 6 Partij
5 Harm Jan van Rees (1115) Harry Dekker (1022)2 – 0 5 Partij
6 Ernst de Heer (968) Hans Kreder (1084)1 – 1 7 Partij
7 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1034) Hein van Winkel (978)0 – 2 2 Partij
8 Mari Dame (1046) Peter van den Berg (890)2 – 0 4 Partij

 

 Ronde 3 zaterdag 16-10-2021 Computeranalyse 
    VAD Amsterdam     De Waarddammers 2  124
1 Rob van Westerloo (1168) Dirk-Jan Dekker (1056)1 – 1 1 Partij
2 Paul de Heus (1176) Jeroen Schakel (1085)1 – 1 4 Partij
3 Herman van Westerloo (1150) Ernst de Heer (968)1 – 1 6 Partij
4 Arie Storm (1089) Ad de Hek (1138)2 – 0 7 Partij
5 Kees Binnenkade (1152) Wilco Stam (883) 2 – 0  5 Partij
6 Hans Vermeulen (1179) Marienes van Genderen (1121)2 – 0 3 Partij
7 Henk Twijnstra (1187) Pieter Trapman Sr. (1160)2 – 0 8 Partij
8 Chris van Westerloo (1107) Johan Stuij (816)1 – 1 2 Partij

 

Ronde 2 zaterdag 2-10-2021  Computeranalyse
    De Waarddammers 2     DES Lunteren 3  97
1 Pieter Trapman Sr. (1160) Robbert Westerink (1116)1 – 1 1 Partij
2 Marienes van Genderen (1121) Henk Timmer (1088)1 – 1 8 Partij
3 Wilco Stam (883) Arjan van Galen (1260)0 – 2 2 Partij
4 Fred Roedolph (1156) Marinus Willemsen (1114)1 – 1 5 Partij
5 Martin Nederlof (984) Jaap Heij (1041)1 – 1 4 Partij
6 Ad de Hek (1138) Bram Cysouw (1028)1 – 1 3 Partij
7 Harm Jan van Rees (1115) Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021)2 – 0 6 Partij
8 Ernst de Heer (968) Michel Hendriksen Jr. (771)2 – 0 7 Partij

 

 

 Ronde 1 zaterdag 18-09-2021   Computeranalyse 
    Haarlemse Damclub     De Waarddammers 2  – 7
1 Mark Deurloo (1356) Ernst de Heer (968)2 – 0 1 Partij
2 Dick Siegers (1116) Martin Nederlof (984)1 – 1 2 Partij
3 Fabian Snijder (1122) Arie van Genderen (1101)1 – 1 3 Partij
4 Peter Schipper (1025) Jeroen Schakel (1085)0 – 2 8 Partij
5 Roel Janssen (1205) Dirk-Jan Dekker (1056)0 – 2 4 Partij
6 Ron Tielrooij (1103) Wilco Stam (883)2 – 0 7 Partij
7 Marcel Kosters (1139) Marienes van Genderen (1121)2 – 0 5 Partij
8 Frans Elzenga (938) Johan Stuij (816)1 – 1 6 Partij